Gizlilik Politikası

Son güncellenme: 31/01/2022

Güvenliğiniz bizim için önemli. Bu sebeple bizimle paylaşacağınız kişisel verileriz hassasiyetle korunmaktadır.

Biz, Şirket Adı, veri sorumlusu olarak, bu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin korunması politikası ile, hangi kişisel verilerinizin hangi amaçla işleneceği, işlenen verilerin kimlerle ve neden paylaşılabileceği, veri işleme yöntemimiz ve hukuki sebeplerimiz ile; işlenen verilerinize ilişkin haklarınızın neler olduğu hususunda sizleri aydınlatmayı amaçlıyoruz.

Toplanan Kişisel Verileriniz, Toplanma Yöntemi ve Hukuki Sebebi

IP adresiniz ve kullanıcı aracısı bilgileriniz, sadece analiz yapmak amacıyla ve çerezler (cookies) vb. teknolojiler vasıtasıyla, otomatik veya otomatik olmayan yöntemlerle ve bazen de analitik sağlayıcılar, reklam ağları, arama bilgi sağlayıcıları, teknoloji sağlayıcıları gibi üçüncü taraflardan elde edilerek, kaydedilerek, depolanarak ve güncellenerek, aramızdaki hizmet ve sözleşme ilişkisi çerçevesinde ve süresince, meşru menfaat işleme şartına dayanılarak işlenecektir.

Kişisel Verilerinizin İşlenme Amacı

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz sadece analiz yapmak suretiyle; sunduğumuz hizmetlerin gerekliliklerini en iyi şekilde yerine getirebilmek, bu hizmetlere sizin tarafınızdan ulaşılabilmesini ve maksiumum düzeyde faydalanılabilmesini sağlamak, hizmetlerimizi, ihtiyaçlarınız doğrultusunda geliştirebilmek ve sizleri daha geniş kapsamlı hizmet sağlayıcıları ile yasal çerçeveler içerisinde buluşturabilmek ve kanundan doğan zorunlulukların (kişisel verilerin talep halinde adli ve idari makamlarla paylaşılması) yerine getirilebilmesi amacıyla, sözleşme ve hizmet süresince, amacına uygun ve ölçülü bir şekilde işlenecek ve güncellenecektir.

Toplanan Kişisel Verilerin Kimlere ve Hangi Amaçlarla Aktarılabileceği

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz; faaliyetlerimizi yürütmek üzere hizmet aldığımız ve/veya verdiğimiz, sözleşmesel ilişki içerisinde bulunduğumuz,iş birliği yaptığımız, yurt içi ve yurt dışındaki 3. şahıslar ile kurum ve kuruluşlara ve talep halinde adli ve idari makamlara, gerekli teknik ve idari önlemler alınması koşulu ile aktarılabilecektir.

Kişisel Verileri İşlenen Kişi Olarak Haklarınız

KVKK madde 11 uyarınca herkes, veri sorumlusuna başvurarak aşağıdaki haklarını kullanabilir:

  1. Kişisel veri işlenip işlenmediğini öğrenme,
  2. Kişisel verileri işlenmişse buna ilişkin bilgi talep etme,
  3. Kişisel verilerin işlenme amacını ve bunların amacına uygun kullanılıp kullanılmadığını öğrenme,
  4. Yurt içinde veya yurt dışında kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişileri bilme,
  5. Kişisel verilerin eksik veya yanlış işlenmiş olması hâlinde bunların düzeltilmesini isteme,
  6. Kişisel verilerin silinmesini veya yok edilmesini isteme,
  7. (e) ve (f) bentleri uyarınca yapılan işlemlerin, kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişilere bildirilmesini isteme,
  8. İşlenen verilerin münhasıran otomatik sistemler vasıtasıyla analiz edilmesi suretiyle kişinin kendisi aleyhine bir sonucun ortaya çıkmasına itiraz etme,
  9. Kişisel verilerin kanuna aykırı olarak işlenmesi sebebiyle zarara uğraması hâlinde zararın giderilmesini talep etme, haklarına sahiptir.

security policy

Last updated : 31/01/2022

Your safety ours for important . For this reason with us you will share personal we give with precision is protected .

We, the Company name , data in charge as this _ security and personal data preservation policy with which _ personal your data which for the purpose to be processed data with whom and why data that can be shared processing our method and legal our reasons with ; committed to your data related your rights what is in regards to you are the lighting we aim .

collected Personal Your Data , Collection method and Legal the reason

your IP address and user agent your information only analysis make for the purpose of and cookies etc. technologies by means of automatic or automatic non- by methods and sometimes analytical _ providers , advertising networks , search information providers , technology providers as third from the parties get by recording , storing , and updated , between us service and agreement relationship in the framework of and during the legitimate benefit processing conditioned based on will be processed .

Personal your data Processing purpose

With us you share personal your data Only analysis make by ; we offer your services requirements most good way in its place to bring this to services yours by you to be reachable and my maximum level to be able to take advantage of to provide , our services , your needs in line with to be able to develop and you are more Large comprehensive service providers with legal frames in to meet and from the law born obligations ( personal data request in case of judicial and administrative with the authorities instead of sharing can be brought for the purpose of contract and service during the purpose suitable and measured one way to be processed and will be updated .

collected Personal your data to whom and Which for purposes can be transferred

With us you share personal your data ; our activities carry out about to service we received and / or our contractual _ relationship in we are business union we do domestic and third parties abroad _ with organisation and to organizations and request in case of judicial and administrative authorities , necessary technical and administrative measures receiving condition with can be transferred .

Personal Datas operand Person Aspect Your rights

Pursuant to article 11 of the KVKK everyone , data to the person in charge by applying the following their rights can use :

  1. Personal data processed and not processed learning ,
  2. Personal datas pertaining to it , if processed information request do n't,
  3. Personal data processing its purpose and these to its purpose suitable used and not used learning ,
  4. in the country or abroad _ personal data transferred third contacts don't know ,
  5. Personal data missing or wrong finished to be in case of these to be corrected don't want ,
  6. Personal data to be deleted or none to be made don't want ,
  7. (e) and (f) subparagraphs in accordance with made transactions , personal data transferred third to persons to be notified don't want ,
  8. operand data exclusively automatic systems by analysis to be made by means of of the person itself against one your result emerge to come out objection do n't,
  9. Personal data to the law against aspect processing due to to the loss to be hit in case of your damage removal of request to the rights has .

Above counted your rights to use via info@frachtbox.com _ with us contact You can pass .

Communication

to you service be able to present purpose analyzes to be able to for only _ necessary the one which personal your data , this privacy and personal data processing policy in accordance with processing , acceptance whether not to in regards to completely you are free . site to use continue you have if acceptance have done you are by us will be assumed is , more detailed information for with us info@frachtbox.com e-mail address over contact from passing please do not hesitate .